PhD selected applicant 2017/2018
S.N
Full Name of Applicant
Sex
Institution from 
Area of Study
Level of Study 
University Placed
Country Placed
1 ABDIS LECHISA M Mizan Tepi University Computer Information System PhD Near East University Turkey
2 ABDULAZIZ DESALEW M Wollo University Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
3 ABEBA HAILEMARIAM ENATU  M Debre Birhan University  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
4 ABEBE TESHOME  M Ministry of Health Biotechnology PhD Vels university India
5 ABEJE ORSANGO ENARO M W/Sodao University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
6 ABERA BIRHANU M Arsi University Biochnology  PhD Vignan University India
7 ABERASH TESFAYE AMOSHA F Ambo University  Computer Science PhD Vignan University India
8 ABNET ABAYENEH M MoH Civil Engineering PhD Vignan University India
9 ADDISALEM HAILE MOLA M Mizan Tepi University Electrical and Electronic Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
10 AHIMED GETACHEW M Wollo University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
11 ALAZAR ESAYAS M Wollo University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
12 ALEM GEBRE TESFAYE M Ambo University  Computer Science PhD Vignan University India
13 ALO AMAN M Ethopian Biotechnology Institute Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
14 AMAN HUSIEN TUSU M Ambo University  Mechatronics  PhD Vels University India
15 AMANUEL NEGASH  M Addis Ababa Institute of Technology  Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
16 AMSALU TOMAS CHUMA M W/Sodao University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
17 ANDUALEM AYELE MENGISTU M Ministry of Science and Technology Chemical Engineering PhD Vignan University  India
18 ANEGESOM WONDMAGENG M Wollo University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
19 ANMUT AYALEW M MoH Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
20 AREGITU MEKURIAW F Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
21 ASEGID SAMUEL  M MoH Electronics and Communication Engineering  PhD Vels University India
22 BELAY ZELEKE SIBUH M Arbaminch University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
23 BERGENE BASA M W/Sodao University Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
24 BIRHAN DEEKE M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
25 BIRHANU MECHA M Wachamo University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
26 BIRU JIRU DADI M Oda Bultum University  Automobile Engineering PhD Vels University India
27 BIRUK BIRHANU  M Wachamo University Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
28 CHRISTIAN TADELE TSEGAYE F Ministry of Health Biotechnology PhD Vignan University  India
29 DAGNEW GEZEM M MoH Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
30 DANIEL GETACHEW M Wollo University Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
31 DENEKE AYELE ABEBE M MoH Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
32 DEREJE GIRMA M Wollo University Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
33 DR. ALI WORKU M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
34 DR. BELACHEW BACHA M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Pharmacology PhD Near East University Turkey
35 DR. GETAHUN BAHRU M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
36 DR. HASEN KEBEDE M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Pharmacology PhD Near East University Turkey
37 DR. HUNDERA SORI M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
38 DR. MARY HAILU F Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
39 DR. SOLOMON ABRHAM M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
40 DR.HADIGO MANDEFIRO M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
41 DR.MERON MOGES M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
42 DR.ZELALEM G/TSADIK ANEBO M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Pharmacology PhD Near East University Turkey
43 ESAYAS LETANO M Wachamo University Mechanical Engineering  PhD Vignan University India
44 EYERUSALEM ANTENEH TESFAYE F Dilla University Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
45 EYOB  G/TENSAE M Addis Ababa Institute of Technology  Computer Science  PhD Vignan University India
46 EYOB BELEW ABEBE M Adama University Electrical and electronics Enginering PhD Near East University Turk
47 FASIL DAWIT M Ministry of Livestock And Fishery Bio-Technology  PhD Vels university India
48 FIKADU MERSHA M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
49 FIREW ELIAS M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
50 GEBRE GELETE M Arsi University Civil Engineering PhD Vels University India
51 GEDEFAW AMARE M Debre Birhan University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
52 GENET TEWELDE F Oda Bultum University  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
53 GETACHEW GASHAW M Oda Bultum University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
54 GETACHEW KASSA FELEKE M Debre Birhan University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
55 GETACHEW KIBEBE TSEHAY M Ethiopian Metrology Institute Mechanical Engineering  PhD SVGEI India
56 GETACHEW TAFA M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property office Pharmaceuticals PhD Near East University Turkey
57 GETACHEW TEFERA ABRHA M Mekelle University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
58 GETANEH MEKURIAW M Wollo University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
59 GETNET BAYIH ENDALEW M Ministry of Health Biomedical Engineering  PhD vels university India
60 GIZACHEW MULUNEH M Wollo University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
61 GUESH AREFAYNE TSEMRU M Ambo University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
62 HAGOS MOHAMMED SEID JUHAR M Mekelle University Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
63 HAILE HISHO W/YOHANNES M Bule Hora Universy Chemical Engineering PhD Vignan University India
64 HAILEMARIYAM MAMO M Dire Dawa University Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
65 HAILYE BIRHANE  ENDAILALU M MoH Pharmaceutical Science PhD SVGEI India
66 JEMAL ALIYE M W/Sodao University Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
67 JEMAL EBRAHIM M Debre Birhan University  Mechanical Engineering  PhD Vignan University India
68 JEMAL HASEN M Wollo University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
69 JEMAL IDRIS M Ethiopian Radiation protection Authority  Physics PhD Vignan University India
70 ROJER BERHANU ALEMAYEHU M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
71 KASAHUN ALULA M Mizan Tepi University Biomedical Engineering PhD Near East University Turkey
72 KASU TOLA BIFFA M MoH Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
73 KELEMEWORK AREGAWI F Weldia  Electrical & Electronics Engineering PhD SVGEI India
74 KIBROM HALUF M Wollo University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
75 KULENI FIKADU M Debre Birhan University  Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
76 LOLO CHANDE M W/Sodao University Civl Engineering PhD Vignan University India
77 MEAREG ABREHA  M Addis Ababa Institute of Technology  Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
78 MEBRATU MARKOS M W/Sodao University Mechatronics  PhD Vels University India
79 MEKONNEN TEFERA M Ehiopian Radiation protection Authority  Physics PhD Vignan University India
80 MELAKU NIGUS GETACHEW M Debre Birhan University  Electrical & Electronics Engineering PhD Vels University India
81 MELATE MENBERU F MoH Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
82 MENGISTU KETEMA M Mizan Tepi University Electrical and Electronic Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
83 MESERET YENESEW M Mizan Tepi University Electrical and Electronic Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
84 MESFIN KEBEDE M Wollo University Mechanical Engineering  PhD Vignan University India
85 MESFIN SISAY MENGESHA M Debre Birhan University  Mechatronics  PhD Vels University India
86 MESFINE KEBEDE M MoH Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
87 MICHEAL YIFTER WELDEMICHEAL M Mekelle University Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
88 MIDEKSA ADEGNE M MoH Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
89 MIHRETAB KEBEDE M Bule Hora Universy Mechanical Engineering  PhD SVGEI India
90 MIRTNEH AKALU YILMA M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
91 MOLLA FENTIE M Dire Dawa University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
92 MULLUBRHAN MEKONEN  GEBRU M Mekelle University Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
93 MULUGETA GUDISA GORO M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
94 MULUGETA MULAT M Wollo University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
95 NASIR AHMED DOBOSHA  M Ambo University  Automobile Engineering PhD Vels University India
96 NATNAEL ARGAW  M Addis Ababa Institute of Technology  Computer Science  PhD Vignan University India
97 NIGUS WORKU KEBEDE  M Bule Hora Universy Chemical Engineering PhD Vignan University India
98 SALAHDIN SEID M Wollo University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vignan University India
99 SAMSON ZERIHUN M Wollo University Mechatronics  PhD Vels University India
100 SAMUEL SHIMELIS M Debre Birhan University  Mechanical Engineering  PhD Near East University Turkey
101 SANDRA ABEJE ABEGAZ M MoH Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
102 SHIMELIS BERIHE M W/Sodao University Civl Engineering PhD Vignan University India
103 SIRAJ SEBHATU SEYOUM M W/Sodao University Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vignan University India
104 SOLOMON AGIZEW M Mizan Tepi University Computer Information System PhD Near East University Turkey
105 SOLOMON AREGA WOLDIE M Wollo University Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
106 TAREKEGN TESFAYE M Mizan Tepi University Pharmaceutical Technology PhD Near East University Turkey
107 TARIKU ACHAMELEH M Debre Birhan University  Mechanical Engineering  PhD Near East University Turkey
108 TEFERA ADUGNA M Mizan Tepi University Information System Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
109 TEFERI DEGEFA M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
110 TEGESE GECHAMO LEFAMO M Arisi University Civil Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
111 TEKLIT MEZGEBU F Wollo University Mechanical Engineering  PhD SVGEI India
112 TEMAM QADIRE M Mizan Tepi University Electrical and Electronic Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
113 TEMESGEN MELAK M Wollo University Civl Engineering PhD Vignan University India
114 TESFA KEBEDE M Mizan Tepi University Computer Information System PhD Near East University Turkey
115 TESFAYE DEBELE TEKU M Debre Birhan University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
116 TESFAYE KEBEDE M Wollo University Mechatronics  PhD Vels University India
117 TESHOME W/YOHANIS M Wachamo University Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
118 TEWODROSE KERSE M MoH Computer Science and Engineering PhD Vels University India
119 TEWOLDE TEKESETE M Wachamo University Electrical & Electronics Engineering PhD SVGEI India
120 TSEGA BAR M Mizan Tepi University Computer Information System PhD Near East University Turkey
121 TSEGAYE ALEMAYEHU M W/Sodao University Automobile Engineering PhD Vels University India
122 WONDIMAGEGN DEMISISS M Wollo University Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
123 WONDOSEN ASTATIKE M Wollo University Mechatronics  PhD Vels University India
124 WONDWOSEN KEBEDE  M Ethiopian Radiation protection Authority  Chemistry PhD Vignan University India
125 WORKINEH WOLDIE M Wollo University Electrical & Electronics Engineering PhD Vels University India
126 YARED ABERA M Mizan Tepi University Information System Enginering PhD Near East University Turkey
127 YARED BAYU M W/Sodao University Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
128 YENEALM GIMA M Ethopian Biotechnology Institute Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
129 YENEGETA WALELIGN MEKONNEN M MoH Biomedical Engineering  PhD Vels University India
130 YENENEH TESFAYE M Ministry of Livestock and Fishery  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
131 YESERAH GEBEYEHU M Debre Birhan University  Civl Engineering PhD Vels University India
132 YIBELTAL SIYUM SINSHAW M Weldia  Biotechnology PhD Vels University India
133 YIBRAH GOITOM BERHE M Ambo University  Electrical & Electronics Engineering PhD Vels University India
134 YOHANIS MULU KEBEDE M Ambo University  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India
135 YOSEF NIKODEMOS ASKEDOM M Weldia  Biotechnology PhD Vignan University India

MSc First round selected Applicant 2017/2018

 

S.N
Full Name of Applicant
Sex
Institution from 
Area of Study
Level of Study 
University Placed
Country Placed
1 ABAYSEW AYELE M Science And Information Center Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
2 ABDISA HUNDIMA  M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
3 ABDIULAZIZ NUREDIN M Ethiopian Radiation Protection Authority Machine Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
4 ABEBAW ADMA M Ministry Of Industry Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
5 ABEBAW BITEW M Weldia University power System MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
6 ABEKIYELESH TEFERA F Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
7 ABEL ALEMTSEHAY M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
8 ABERA MERGA M Ministry Of Health Environmental Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
9 ABIY TATEK M Ministry Of Water ,Irrigation And Electricity Thermal Eng MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
10 ABRHAM ARARASA M Addis Ababa Institute Of Technology Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
11 ABRHAM ATINAFU M Welo University CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
12 ADAMU GETACHEW M Weldia University Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
13 ADDISU ALEMU M Science And Information Center CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
14 ADERAJEW ADIGO M Weldia University CAD/CaM MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
15 ADIS  ZEMELAK M Weldia University power System MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
16 ADUGNA ABDISA M National Accreditation Office Computer Science & Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
17 AGERE BEREKET M Weldia University Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
18 ALEM HAILEMARIAM M Ethiopian Radiation Protection Authority Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vignan's University INDIA
19 ALEME WELDEGEBREL F Science And Information Center Structural Enginering MSc Vinayaka Mission University INDIA
20 ALULA SOLOMON M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
21 AMANUEL AYALEW M Science And Information Center Software Engineering MSc SVGEI INDIA
22 AMANUEL BISET M Welo University power system MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
23 AMANUEL NEGASH  M Addis Ababa Institute Of Technology Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
24 AMANUEL TEREFE M Science And Information Center Degital Electronics &Communication System(DE&CS) MSc SVGEI INDIA
25 AMARE ADSNE M Weldia University Farm Power Machinary MSc Vignan's University INDIA
26 ANBERBIR GETANEH M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
27 ANDUALEM ENDALEW M Welo University Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
28 ANILEY TADE M Ministry Of Health Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
29 ANTENEH DEREJE M Bule Hora VLSI Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
30 AREGASH WORKU F MINISTRY OF HEALTH Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
31 ASAYE GETINET M Weldia University VLSI Design MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
32 ASCHALEW DEBEBE M Science And Information Center Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
33 ASEFA WELDU M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
34 ASFAW GIRMA M Ministry Of Health Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
35 ASFAW KELBESA M Ministry Of Health Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
36 ASHENAFI WORKIE M Welo University Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vignan's University INDIA
37 ASMELASH BERHE NIGUSIE M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
38 ASMELASH SHAMIE M Weldia University Farm Power Machinary MSc Vignan's University INDIA
39 ASRES GETINET M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
40 AWEKE CHEKOL M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Thermal Eng MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
41 AYELE NEGESE ROBA M Ministry Of Livestoch And Fiishery Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
42 AYICHEW CHEMERE M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
43 AZIZ AYALEW GETE  M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
44 BANCHIGIZIE BAZEZEW F Welo University Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
45 BAYISA ADERE M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
46 BEDASA ABEBE M Welo University Power Electronics & Device MSc Vels University INDIA
47 BEHAILU GUDETA  M Science And Information Center Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
48 BELAY DUBALE KABITYIMER M MINISTRY OF HEALTH Structural Enginering MSc Vinayaka Mission University  INDIA
49 BELETE KASAYE  M Ministry Of Health Computer Science &Eng.(CSE) MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
50 BELETE TIBEBU M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
51 BEREKET ESAYAS  M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
52 BEZAWIT TESFAYE M Welo University VLSI Design MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
53 BIKELA LECHISA  M Ministry Of Mine , Petroleum And Natural Gas Farm Power Machinary MSc Vignan's University INDIA
54 BIRHAN ALEMNEH M MINISTRY OF HEALTH Structural Enginering MSc Vinayaka Mission University INDIA
55 BIRHAN GIRMAY F Weldia University Computer Science &Eng.(CSE) MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
56 BIRHAN TADDESE F Ministry Of Health pharmaceuticals MSc SVGEI INDIA
57 BIRHAN TAFESE M Science And Information Center CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
58 BIRUK SYUM M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
59 BIRUKTAWIT BIRHANU F National Acridation Office Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
60 BISRAT HAILU M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
61 BIZUAYEHU TAFES    M Ministry Of Urban Development & Housing VLSI Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
62 CHALA DIDA M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
63 CHALACHEW MULAT M Weldia University Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vels University INDIA
64 CHEMERE TOLOSA M Ministry Of Water ,Irrigation And Electricity Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
65 DANIEL GETACHEW M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacy practice   MSc SVGEI INDIA
66 DEJEN TEKA M Weldia University VLSI Design MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
67 DEMO AYELE M Ministry Of Urban Development  & Housing Thermal Eng MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
68 DERESE BIZUWERK M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
69 DESTA TAMENE M National Accreditation Office Food processing Technology MSc SONA colage of Technology INDIA
70 ELIAS ASAMINEW M Science And Information Center .Electrical  power System MSc SVGEI INDIA
71 ENDALE FIKADU M Science And Information Center CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
72 ENDALEW AYALEW M Ethiopian Radiation Protection Authority Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
73 ENDALEW SIMIE M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
74 ENDASHAW GIRMA M Ethiopian Radiation Protection Authority Computer Science & Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
75 ESHETU TESFAYE M Weldia University Software Engenering MSc SVGEI INDIA
76 ESHETU WORKU M Welo University Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
77 ESKEDAR TAYE  F Ministry Of Mine , Petroleum And Natural Gas Farm Power Machinary MSc Vignan's University INDIA
78 ESMAEL WONDIMU M Ministry Of Urban Developmentt & Housing Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
79 EYOAS ERGERTU AREDA M Ethiopia. Space Science Society Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
80 FASIL DAWIT M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
81 FENTA MEHABIE M Welo University Power Electronics & Device MSc Vels University INDIA
82 FIKADU DAGNACHEW M Ministry Of Health Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
83 FIKADU HAILE M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
84 FIRAOL LENJISA M Science And Information Center Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
85 FIRAOL TAFA M Science And Information Center Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vels University INDIA
86 FIREHIOT SHIMELIS F Mminsty Of Industry Computer Science & Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
87 FIREHIWOT KIFILE F Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Power Electronics & Device MSc Vels University INDIA
88 FIREW TEGEGN M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
89 FREWEYNI HAILU  F Mekele University Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
90 G/MEDIN MEKONEN M Welo University Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vignan's University INDIA
91 GADISSA GUDETA M Bule Hora Machine Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
92 GASHAW NEGASH  M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
93 GEBEYEHU BELACHEW  M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
94 GENET DEJENE F Ethiopia Biotechnology Institute Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
95 GENET MULUGETA M Ministry Of Health Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
96 GETACHEW KIROS M Ministry Of Health  Construction enginering and Management MSc Vels University INDIA
97 GETACHEW TAFA M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
98 GETAHUN ENDALE M Ministry Of Livestoch And Fiishery Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
99 GETANEH ASHENAFI M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Software Engenering MSc SVGEI INDIA
100 GETANEW SEWNET M Weldia University Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
101 GION ASHENAFI FELEKE M Ethiopia Space Science Society Degital Electronics &Communication System(DE&CS) MSc SVGEI INDIA
102 GIZAW BASSABE M Welo University Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
103 GOITOM BUGSA NEGASH M Mekele University Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
104 HABTAMU ADINEW M Weldia University Machine Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
105 HABTAMU DAGNE ABEBE M Mekele University Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
106 HAILEMRIAM MOGES M Welo University Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
107 HAILU KEBEDE M MINISTRY OF HEALTH power System MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
108 HALIYO MENBERU M Ministry Of Industry Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
109 HANA DEMA F Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
110 HANA GETANEH F Ministry Of Water ,Irrigation And Electricity Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
111 HAYLEYESUS BEYCHA M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacy practice   MSc SVGEI INDIA
112 HIKA WACHILA F Ministry Of Mine , Petroleum And Natural Gas Farm Power Machinary MSc Vignan's University INDIA
113 HIRUY GEBRESILSIE M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
114 HIZKIAS GERAWERK M Ministry Of Health Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
115 HUSIEN YOSEF M Science And Information Center Software Engenering MSc SVGEI INDIA
116 KALID MOHAMED M Science And Information Center Electrical  power System MSc SVGEI INDIA
117 KALKIDAN GEZAHEGN M Science And Information Center Software Engineering MSc SVGEI INDIA
118 KASAHUN DAMTEW M Ministry Of Health Computer Science &Eng.(CSE) MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
119 KASAHUN KINDIE M Weldia University Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vels University INDIA
120 KEDIR SHIKUR M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
121 KIRSTIAN TADDESE M Ministry Of Health Pharmacy practice MSc SVGEI INDIA
122 KOKEBE LEMMA F Science And Information Center Computer Science &Eng.(CSE) MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
123 KUMNEGER TAYE M Ministry Of Health Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
124 LEMILEM MULAT F Science And Information Center Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
125 LUEL AYNEKULU M Welo University Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
126 MEDIHANIT GIRMA M Science And Information Center CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
127 MEGERSA ABONEH M Ethiopia Biotechnology Institute Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
128 MEKOYA MEKURIA M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
129 MEKUANIT ALEMAYEHU M Science And Information Center Software Engineering MSc SVGEI INDIA
130 MELAKU WENDACHEW M Weldia University Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
131 MELESE ADMASU M Ministry Of Industry Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
132 MELKAM DAMITE M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
133 MELKAM KERBIK M Science And Information Center Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
134 MENGISTU HAILEMARIAM M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
135 MERESON ADAM M Ministry Of Health Environmental Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
136 MERHAWI  BERHE G M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
137 MESAFINT TEFERA M Science And Information Center Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
138 MESAY WENDMAGEGN M Weldia University Machine Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
139 MESELE WORKU M Weldia University Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
140 METAFET ASMARE M Welo University Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
141 MEZGEBU KEBED M Ministry Of Health Power Electronics & Device MSc Vels University INDIA
142 MICHAEL SHELEME M Addis Ababa Institute Of Technology Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
143 MICHAEL TEKLEGIORGIS M Science And Information Center Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
144 MIKIAS GIZACHEW  M Mekele University  Pharmacy practice MSc SVGEI INDIA
145 MILION YOHANIS M Ethiopian Metrology Institute  Construction enginering and Management MSc Vels University INDIA
146 MINILIK  BEKELE M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
147 MISGANA TSIGIE M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
148 MISKIR MENGISTU FEYISA M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
149 MISKIR MENGISTU FEYISA M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
150 MISRAK NETSERE F Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
151 MOHAMMED UMER M Welo University Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
152 MULUALEM GEBEYEHU M Ministry Of Health  Construction enginering and Management MSc Vels University INDIA
153 MULUGETA ADAUMU M Mekele University Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
154 MULUGETA ANBESIE M Science And Information Center CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
155 MULUNEH HAILU M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
156 MUNA AHMED F Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Computer Science and Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
157 NAOL DESALEGN M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
158 NASIR MUZEYIN M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Sturactruc  Enginering MSc Vinayaka Mission University INDIA
159 NEGESO BOKIR M Ethiopia Biotechnology Institute Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
160 NETSANET SORI F Ministry Of Health VLSI Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
161 NIGIST ABRHA LEAB F Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
162 OSMAN ADEM M Welo University CAD/CaM MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
163 RAHEL FISHA DESTA F Ministry Of Health Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
164 REHIMA AHMED  M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
165 SAHLEMARIAM TAFESE M Ethiopian Radiation Protection Authority Automobil Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
166 SAMUEL AREAYA M MINISTRY OF HEALTH VLSI Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
167 SAMUEL KEBEDE M MINISTRY OF HEALTH Structural Enginering MSc Vinayaka Mission University  INDIA
168 SAMUEL TAMIRAT M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Degital Electronics &Communication System(DE&CS) MSc SVGEI INDIA
169 SEBLEWORK ADIMASU F Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
170 SELAMAWIT SEWNET F Weldia University Farm Power Machinary MSc Vignan's University INDIA
171 SEMAWIT AREAYA M Science And Information Center Electrical  power System MSc SVGEI INDIA
172 SEMIRA NUREDIN F Weldia University Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
173 SEYID EMAMU M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Pharmacy practice MSc SVGEI INDIA
174 SHAMBEL YILMA M Science And Information Center Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
175 SHIBRU BERGA  M Ministry Of Industry Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
176 SHIMELES ESHETE  M Ministry Of Urban Development & Housing Environmental Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
177 SIMAMLAK ADMASU M Science And Information Center  Construction enginering and Management MSc Vels University INDIA
178 SINTAYEHU TADDESE M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Degital Electronics &Communication System(DE&CS) MSc SVGEI INDIA
179 SISAY ALEBAW M Science And Information Center  Construction enginering and Management MSc Vels University INDIA
180 SOFANIT WUBSHET F Addis Ababa Institute Of Technology Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
181 SOLOMON GEZAHEGN  M Ministry Of Urban Development & Housing  Construction enginering and Management MSc Vels University INDIA
182 SOLOMON MERKEBU M Science And Information Center Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
183 SOLOMON MIRETE  M Ministry Of Agriculture &Natural Resources Environmental Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
184 SURAFIEL MEHARI M Science And Information Center Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
185 TADDESE MULU M Welo University Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
186 TAMIRU ABERA GEMEDA M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
187 TAMRU TILKI M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
188 TARIKU BIRHANU M National Accreditation Office Computer Science & Engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
189 TARIKU DEMISIE GARI F Ministry Of Urban Development  & Housing Sturactruc  Enginering MSc Vinayaka Mission University INDIA
190 TARIKU TESFAYE M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas CAD/CAM MSc SVGEI INDIA
191 TEMESGEN KIFILE M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
192 TEMESIGEN AWEKE M Science And Information Center Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
193 TESFA GEFA ENYEW F Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
194 TESFAYE ACHALU M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
195 TESFAYE ADDISU M Science And Information Center Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vignan's University INDIA
196 TESFAYE ADDISU M Science And Information Center Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vignan's University INDIA
197 TESFAYE WORKU M Ministry Of Industry Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
198 TESHOME KIFILE M Weldia University Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
199 TESHOME SILESHI M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Environmental engineering MSc Vels University INDIA
200 TESHOME TAYE M Science And Information Center Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
201 TEWODIROS KERSIE M Ministry Of Health Software Engineering MSc SVGEI INDIA
202 TEWODROS DESALE M Welo University Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA
203 TEWODROS TESFAYE M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
204 TEWODROS WONDIFRAW  M Addis Ababa Institute Of Technology Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
205 TIGIST HAILEMARIAM  F Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Computer Science  and Enginering  MSc Vignan's University INDIA
206 TIGIST YIMER M Welo University power system MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
207 TIGIST ZELEKE F Science And Information Center Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
208 TINSAE FIKIRU M Ethiopia Biotechnology Institute CAD/CAM MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
209 TSEGAYE G/EGZIABEHER M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
210 WOGAYEHU LEMA M Ministry Of Health Pharmacy practice MSc SVGEI INDIA
211 WORKINEH GEBEYEHU M Weldia University Machine Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
212 WUBSHET GEBRU M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Machine Design MSc Vignan's University INDIA
213 WUDU WORKU M Ethiopia Space Science Society Poewr Electronics and Drives MSc Vignan's University INDIA
214 YAKOB MATIOS M Ministry Of Health Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
215 YAREGAL BANTE M Ministry Of Health Pharmaceuticals MSc SVGEI INDIA
216 YAYEH ASRAT M Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
217 YEMANE TEKLAY M Addis Ababa Institute Of Technology Computer Science and Enginering MSc Vels University INDIA
218 YESHI KASA M Ministry Of Mine, Petroleum And Natural Gas Emboded system MSc SVGEI INDIA
219 YESHIHAREG TADDES F Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Communication System MSc Vels University INDIA
220 YIDINEKACHEW DEGEFA M Ministry Of Health pharmaceuticals MSc SVGEI INDIA
221 YITBAREK GASHAW M Welo University Machine Design MSc SVGEI INDIA
222 YOHANIS WEYINU M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Emboded system MSc Vignan's University INDIA
223 YOSEF MEKONEN  M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Chemical Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
224 YOSUF AREGA M Welo University Computer Science &Eng.(CSE) MSc Goaviri Institue of Technology INDIA
225 ZEMENU ALMAW M Ethiopian Biotechnology Institute Bio-Technology & Bio Processing  Enginering MSc Vignan's University INDIA
226 ZERIHUN BEYENE M Ministry Of Livestock And Fishery Pharmacology MSc SVGEI INDIA
227 ZEYDA AHMED M Ministry Of Health Software Engineering MSc SVGEI INDIA
228 ZULFA ABDO F Ethiopian Intellectual And Property Office Food Processing Technology MSc Vignan's University INDIA
229 EYERUSALEM ANTENEH TESFAYE F Dilla University  Structural Enginering MSc SVGEI INDIA

First Degree / BSC selected Applicants 
S.N.
 Name of Applicant
Sex
Ornanization/University from
Area of Study
Level of Study
University Placed
Country Placed
1 KIDANE MESENBET M Wolo University  Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
2 ELDANA BEYENE MOLA F Wolo University  Information Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
3 DESALEGN KIROS M Wolo University  Agricultural Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
4 CHALACHEW GETAHUN M Wolo University  Agricultural Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
5 GEBAYAW FENTA FETENE M Wolo University  Agricultural Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
6 SISAY AMARE NIGUSIE M Wolo University  Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
7 DAGNEW GIZAW TSEGA M Wolo University  Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
8 SEWAMAGN ADDIS MEKONNEN M Wolo University  Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
9 TOLERA KENISA ADEBA M Wolo University  Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
10 RAHMA MUHAMED ENDRIS F Wolo University  Pharm(Practice) 1st Degree Vels University India
11 MARSHET GETACHEW ARAGAW F Wolo University  Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
12 WELDE TSARSEM M Wolo University  Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
13 EYASI DABA M Wolo University  Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
14 BONSA FEYISA FUFA M Wolo University  Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
15 BETELIHEM ZELEKE F Wolo University  Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
16 MUHAMED HIBU M Wolo University  Electronics Information Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
17 JUHAR MOHAMMED  M Wolo University  Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
18 HIWOT YIMER MEKONNEN F Wolo University  Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
19 AHMED INDRIS ASEN M Wolo University  Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
20 GIRMA NIGUSOIE MERSA M Wolo University  Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
21 SINISHAW BERGANA OCHE M Wolo University  Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
22 MELKAMU LIYIH SINISHAW M Wolo University  Mechatronics  1st Degree Vels University India
23 DERBEW DESU BALCHA M Wolo University  Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
24 ASMA MUHAMED YESUF M Wolo University  Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
25 WERKE ADUGNA YIHEYIS F Wolo University  Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
26 LEGESS MITIKU  TESEMA  M Welkite University ECE 1st Degree GIET India
27 TAWKAL FARIS DABALA M Welkite University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
28 AMANUEL ABEBE KEBEDE M Welkite University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
29 ZENAWIT ASHENAFI ABERA F Welkite University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
30 TESFAYE  DEJENE NURA  M Welkite University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
31 BEZAWIT KIFLE KERSMA  F Welkite University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
32 YITAGES NEGEDE WOLDEMARIAM F Welkite University EEE 1st Degree GIET India
33 HELEN ASMAMAW BIRHANE F Welkite University CSE 1st Degree GIET India
34 SARA ABREHAM BEKELE F Welkite University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
35 WAQESA KENEA ABDISA M Welkite University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
36 DAWIT BASHURA YADETA M Welkite University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
37 ASMAMAW TSEGA ABEBE M Welkite University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
38 MILKIAS  ELIAS  KAWATO M Welkite University Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
39 YOBSAN  BAYISA LETA M Welkite University Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
40 NASIR  EBRAHIM  HASSEN M Welkite University Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
41 MOHAMMED  MIFTA KELIFA M Welkite University Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
42 SURAFEL KIFETEW WOLDEYES M Welkite University Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
43 SISAY BEKELE HABTIMER M Welkite University Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
44 MEDAN BEZABH M Welkite University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
45 SELAMU  DUGUNA  M Welkite University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
46 SHWAYE  HAILE  F Welkite University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
47 AYELE SETE M Welkite University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
48 SHAMBEL GONFA  M Welkite University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
49 SINTAYEHU YENESEW ADANE F Jijiga university Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
50 ZEWDU ASEFA YEMANE M Jijiga university Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
51 AWO MOHAMMED YOSUF F Jijiga university Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
52 HABTAMU HAILU HARISO M Jijiga university Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
53 EYASI MEASHO M Jijiga university Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
54 DUGOMESA SHEMSEDIN M Jijiga university Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
55 UMELKAYIR ABDI F Jijiga university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
56 FIKREMARIAM NIGUSEI F Jijiga university Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
57 FILAMENTA ROBA M Jijiga university Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
58 IDIRIS SIYAD  M Jijiga university Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
59 MIHRET FIKRE ABSHIR F Jijiga university Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
60 FAMI ABDO IBRO M Jijiga university Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
61 BETELIHEMASFAW F Jijiga university Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
62 AHMED NASIR MOHAMMED ABDELA M Jijiga university Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
63 TILAHUN GETNET BELAY M Jijiga university Automobile Engineering  1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
64 HABONRESHIDHIRSI F Jijiga university Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
65 EBRAHIMABERA ALI M Jijiga university Automobile Engineering  1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
66 TIZITAENDESHAWFIKRU F Jijiga university Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
67 YAREDGETACHEWMENGESHA M Jijiga university Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
68 MUSTEFAABRAHIM OSMAN M Jijiga university ECE 1st Degree GIET India
69 ZAKRIA AHMED WAIS M Jijiga university ECE 1st Degree GIET India
70 SOLOMON ESHETIETEGEGNE M Jijiga university Electronics  Communication Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
71 MAHLIET MERKINEH MOHAMMED M Jijiga university Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
72 BIKES TEFERIEMEKONNEN M Jijiga university CSE 1st Degree GIET India
73 TEMAM ABDO SHEKA M Jijiga university Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
74 SEBLE  TEMESGEN F AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
75 DAWIT TESFAYE  M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
76 HAILEMICHAEL YILMA M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
77 MISGANA DESALEGN M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
78 ASHENAFI HAILAY M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
79 BEMNET AMSALU F AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
80 FITSUM HAILU F AASTU Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
81 BRIRUH TESFAYE M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
82 YOSEF BETRU M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
83 NATNAEL GETASEW M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
84 YONATAN YAKOB M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
85 TEMESGEN MURUTS M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
86 BETHELEM GETACHEW F AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
87 HANA BIZUNEH F AASTU Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
88 AMANUEL MOGES M AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
89 ABIGIA ALEMAYEHU F AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
90 TEMESGEN BELETE M AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
91 BELETE ALEMAYEHU M AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
92 NATNAEL JIA M AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
93 MEHADER HAISH F AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
94 ELENI MASRESHA F AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
95 ASEFA SEYOUM M AASTU Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
96 SEMERE GEBREGIHER M AASTU Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
97 MIHRETU ZEYIN M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
98 NETSANET GIRUM F AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
99 DEMELASH ARIYE M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
100 NATNAEL AYCHILUHIM M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
101 HENOK TEFERA M AASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
102 BAMILAK CHERNET F AASTU Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
103 TEMAM HASHIM M AASTU Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
104 NAHOM CHERU M AASTU Electronics & Comm. Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
105 EYASU WELDE M AASTU Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
106 SELAM FIKADU F AASTU Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
107 ABIGIA SAMSON F AASTU Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
108 HILINA LEGESE F AASTU Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
109 DIRES GIRMAY M AASTU Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
110 EYUEL AFEWORK M AASTU Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
111 ERMIAS NIGUSIE M AASTU Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
112 SARA ADMASU F AASTU Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
113 DIANA YITBAREK F AASTU Food Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
114 EKRAM WONDOSEN F AASTU Food Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
115 AWAR TESFAYE  M AASTU Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
116 YONAS ALEME M AASTU Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
117 YONATAN PAOLOS M AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
118 YIHEYIS DEBRU M AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
119 MEKIDA AMARE F AASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
120 MELKAMU YETESHA SAHILU M AASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
121 NATNAEL TESFAYE M AASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
122 ABEL ZENEBE YUTRA M AASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
123 NEGASI HAILMICHAEL REDA M AASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
124 MIKIYAS SOLOMON KETEMA M A.A.U Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
125 MEDHANIT YEKUNOAMLAK ALEMU F A.A.U Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
126 SIHAM ABDELLA YASSIN F Arbaminch University Automobile engineering  1st Degree Vels University India
127 AMANUEL ABABU NEGASH M Arbaminch University Automobile  1st Degree GIET India
128 TSEBAY GIZACHOW BASHAYE F Arbaminch University Automobile   1st Degree GIET India
129 GEBRE TEKLAY AREGAY M Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
130 ELBETHEL WASIHUN GEBRYES F Arbaminch University Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
131 EPHREM BEKELE DUBISSO M Arbaminch University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
132 SELAMAWIT TADESSE CHACHAMO F Arbaminch University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
133 GETU TESFAYE BEYENE M Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
134 ETAGEGN ALEMAYEHU KANKO F Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
135 LIDIYA FEKADU KUMSSA F Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
136 KALEB KASSA LAFEBO  M Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
137 SELEMON MATIYAS METSELO M Arbaminch University Civil Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
138 MEKDES TIBEBU YETNA F Arbaminch University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
139 SHAMBEL ANA WATIRO M Arbaminch University Civil Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
140 ZINASH GALALCHA JANJE F Arbaminch University Civil Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
141 NESIMA SULTAN AHMED F Arbaminch University Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
142 HAWI BENTI BEKELE F Arbaminch University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
143  BIRUKTAWIT  ASSEFA ASHAMO F Arbaminch University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
144 ABIY KIFLE ASSEFA M Arbaminch University Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
145 TEMIR GETACHEW CHAFELA F Arbaminch University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
146 HABTAMWA AGAZ BARKILIGN F Arbaminch University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
147 ASRAT TOMAS KOYISHA M Arbaminch University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
148 NURHASSEN AWOLL M Arbaminch University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
149 AHMED SHMELS M Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
150 BEREKET KASAYO ODA M Arbaminch University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
151 BISRAT TADESSE EWUNETU F Arbaminch University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
152 SELAMAWIT BERHANU F Arbaminch University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
153 MAHILET MENGISTU F Arbaminch University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
154 BIRUK TAREKEGN WORKINEH M Arbaminch University Pharm(Practice) 1st Degree Vels University India
155 YONAS GUDETA UGAMO M Arbaminch University Pharm(Practice) 1st Degree Vels University India
156 REBECCA SISAY G/TSADIK F Arbaminch University Pharm(Practice) 1st Degree Vels University India
157 BITANIA TEKLU ABEBE F Arbaminch University Pharm(Practice) 1st Degree Vels University India
158 KIDIST AMTATE LEGESSE F Arbaminch University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
159 MARU MENGESHA WORKU M Debrebirhan University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
160 MELKAMU AYELIGN ESHETE M Debrebirhan University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
161 TSEHAI ASCHALE ALENE F Debrebirhan University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
162 MULUKEN ANTENEH ENYEW F Debrebirhan University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
163 ALEMNESH BRILE GELA F Debrebirhan University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
164 TIZEBT WOLDE HAILEMESKEL F Debrebirhan University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
165 HAILIYE ABEBE WETERE M Debrebirhan University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
166 EMEBET KIDE BITEW F Debrebirhan University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
167 TAMIRU MOGES SHEBELE M Debrebirhan University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
168 MABRE TESFAYE ERKYIHUN M Debrebirhan University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
169 BETEL ALEMAYEHU GAMO F Debrebirhan University Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
170 SEID ALIYU SEID M Debrebirhan University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
171 MULUKEN YEHUALAW MEKURIAW M Debrebirhan University Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
172 SHIMELS CHALELGN DERESE M Debrebirhan University Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
173 ETSUB GIRMA DENEKE F Debrebirhan University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
174 NEBIYU TSEGAY TESFAY M Debrebirhan University Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
175 BEREKET AKLILE ASSEFA M Debrebirhan University Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
176 ABEBSYEHU ASEFA HAILEYESUS M Debrebirhan University Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
177 TELELE BEKELE ABERA M Debrebirhan University Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
178 GIRMA YEMRU HAYLEMICHAEL M Debrebirhan University Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
179 TINGO BIZUNEH M Debrebirhan University Mechatronics  1st Degree Vels University India
180 SINTAYEHU MANDEFRO M Debrebirhan University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
181 LAMESGEN ADUGNAW M Debrebirhan University Civil Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
182 ABDULAZIZ DELIL M Debrebirhan University Information Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
183 FEVEN MEKONNON F Debrebirhan University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
184 FITSUM MESFIN DEJENE M Haramaya University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
185 CHALA GETACHEW ZEWUDIE M Haramaya University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
186 MOHAMMED ABEDELA AHMED M Haramaya University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
187 YISIHAK KENESA BONA M Haramaya University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
188 BEHARUDIN MOHAMMED MUSA M Haramaya University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
189 BEMNEET GIRMA SAHILU M Haramaya University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
190 ISRAEL GEBEYEHU GEBREYES M Haramaya University Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
191 EYOB ARGAW DEREBE M Haramaya University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
192 MOHAMMED ABEDELA AREBU M Haramaya University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
193 ABDULHAKIM EDAO SIRKO M Haramaya University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
194 BEREKET ADMASU MEZEMIR F Haramaya University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
195 ELSHADAY ELIAS TADESSE F Haramaya University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN V
196 LUHENA ASERAT ARGAW F Haramaya University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
197 MISRAK ALAYU AWOKE F Haramaya University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
198 SITY AHMED SHKUR F Haramaya University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
199 KIRUBEL ENDALE M ASTU Automobile engineering  1st Degree VELS UNIVERSITY India
200 ABDI DAMTEW M ASTU Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
201 DAWIT ALEMNEH BELAY M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
202 NATNAEL FANOS  M ASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
203 TEMESGEN LETA BIKILA M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
204 GETACHEW GEBRU M ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
205 MILKI TADESSE BERSISA M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
206 AHMED YIMAM HASSEN  M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
207 TOLA BEKELE M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
208 KEMEL MUDIE M ASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
209 KBROM DESTA  ASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
210 ABEL TESFAYE ALULA M ASTU Mechanical  Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
211 BONA DEBELO LEMESSA M ASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
212 KENAW NURU M ASTU Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
213 ABEL G/MEDHIN M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
214 Sinhaw Merdassa M ASTU ECE 1st Degree GIET India
215 YINEAGER MEKETE  M ASTU Electronics & Communication Engineering 1st Degree PSNA  India
216 BESUFECAD TADLE M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
217 TADIYOS H/MICHAEL  M ASTU Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
218 FISEHA TADESSE M ASTU Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
219 TINSAE G/SILASSE M ASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree PSNA India
220 MASARAT DABALE M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
221 LELISA EJETA GUSARE M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
222 TEMESGEN BIZUAYEHU M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
223 NEBIYU TESFAYE M ASTU Electrical & Electronics Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
224 ABDUREZAK KASIM M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
225 FISEHATSION MESFIN M ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
226 ABREHAM WONDIMU M ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
227 ABESHU KEBEDE KALBESSA M ASTU Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
228 YONASS MIRETIE  M ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
229 MURAD SEID M ASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
230 GELETA MEKONNEN M ASTU Mechanical  Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
231 GADA GASHE??? M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
232 BINIAM GASHAW M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
233 WONDIMAGEGN BEKELE M ASTU Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
234 FIRANKOR MEKETE M ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
235 ANDUALEM AYELE M ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
236 MIHILAT FANTU F ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
237 KALKIDAN W/MARIAM F ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
238 RAHEL ABAYNEH F ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
239 NEBIAT HIRUY KELLIL F ASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
240 DAGMAWIT MESFIN F ASTU Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
241 HANA LEBETA GOSHU F ASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
242 TIGIST GETACHEW F ASTU Civil Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
243 YEABSRA DECHASSA F ASTU Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
244 YEKABA DESTAYENU F ASTU Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
245 NITSUA BARKILIGN F ASTU Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
246 MEKLIT MESFIN F ASTU Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
247 LALISE LEMI F ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
248 SONIYA FUFA F ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
249 FIRAOL GEMACHU F ASTU Electronic Information Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
250 BEFETA REAMANE MEDALICHO M Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
251 BEKELU KIBRETGEBEYE M Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
252 TILAHUN TAYCHEW YETNEBERK M Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
253 SEYID AHMED SULEYIAN M Ambo University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
254 CHERNET DEKAYO LEMBEBO M Ambo University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
255 ZELALEM GEZU ALEMU F Ambo University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
256 GEMECHU MULETA MAMO M Ambo University Chemistry 1st Degree VIGNAN India
257 SINTAYEHU CHANE SINSHAW F Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
258 DINAOL ZEWUDE ASEFA M Ambo University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
259 AYALNESH TSEGAYE WELELAW F Ambo University Bio Technology 1st Degree VIGNAN India
260 LENSA TAFESE ETTANA F Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
261 HAILE LUGUSIE JIMA  M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
262 KALKIDAN NIBRET AYTANEW M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
263 TAJUDIN ABDELA ADEMA F Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
264 KETEMAW ALEBACHEW YIMER M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
265 TINSAE MELKAMU DEMISSIE M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
266 FIRDOS AHIMED ESHETE M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
267 YASIN JEMAL SHEKA M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
268 DIDA GODANA BONA M Ambo University Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
269 SEMAGN SISAY TEFERI M Ambo University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
270 AHCHALU HIRPA AMENA M Ambo University Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
271 TEGENE ZELEKE NIGUSIE  M Ambo University Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
272 HAEVEN MELAKU AYELE F Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
273 ROBEL ESTIFANOS HABISO M Ambo University Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
274 LALISA KEBEDE ABEBU F Ambo University Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
275 ABEBE HAILE KIDE M Ambo University Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
276 ESTIFO ADEFIRS ADERAW M Ambo University Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
277 BETHLEHEM KIFLE WONDIMU F GONDER UNIVERSITY Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
278 EDEN ASRES AYANAW F GONDER UNIVERSITY Bio-Technology 1st Degree Vels University India
279 ADDISU TAREKEGN ZELELEW M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
280 ABEL TEFERA HAILU M GONDER UNIVERSITY Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
281 SAMUEL BEKELE CHEFESSA M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
282 ANLEY FETENE GOSHU M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
283 ANDUALEM FETENE KASSA M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
284 HAWI BIYEABBAMACHEW M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
285 GENENT TOLOSA JIMA M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
286 GODANA TUSA BEDASO M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
287 BEDO GEZU DAGNE M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
288 GETU ABEBE MERTU M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
289 ANDUALEM ATNAFU MEKONEN M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
290 ABEL WORKU NEGASH M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
291 KANAB TILAHUNABERA M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
292 KEBEDE TESEM SHALO M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
293 MULU BIRHANU HAILE M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
294 ADISUALEMUSHAB M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
295 DESTA YAOKBDODA M GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
296 BEZAWITAEMEROZELEKE F GONDER UNIVERSITY Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
297 BIRTUKAN TSEGAYE MELESE F GONDER UNIVERSITY Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
298 YEZINA GASHU CHEKOL F GONDER UNIVERSITY Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
299 ZERAYINES LULIE WEDAGE F GONDER UNIVERSITY Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
300 BELAYINESHWONDIMAGEGN WALE F GONDER UNIVERSITY Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
301 HERONA GOSSAYE MENA F GONDER UNIVERSITY Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
302 TSEGANESH SHEWA F Bule Hora university Textile Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
303 REDIET TESFAYE F Bule Hora university Mechanical & Electrical Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
304 AMETELAHI ABUBEKIR F Bule Hora university Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
305 YETIMWORK GIRMA F Bule Hora university Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
306 AMANUEL ASSEFA  M Bule Hora university Mechanical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
307 ABDULSEMAD JEMAL M Bule Hora university Civil Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
308 ABRAHAM NIGUSE MEKONNIN M Bule Hora university Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
309 FANTAHUN WOLDEGORGIS BUTURE M Bule Hora university Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
310 YESHAMBEL ANDUALEM M Bule Hora university Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
311 GELCHU JARSO M Bule Hora university Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
312 EYASU SISAY M Bule Hora university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
313 SELAMAWIT GETACHEW F Bule Hora university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
314 ABEBAYEHU MOSSIE F Bule Hora university Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
315 ZEKARIAS SEMAGN TEGEGNE M Bule Hora university Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
316 ABRAHA GEBRETSADKAN BERHE F Bule Hora university Computer Science & Technology  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
317 WUBE TAREKEGN  M Bule Hora university Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
318 ALEMSHET AGIZEW M Bule Hora university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
319 ASTER YENEAKAL F Bule Hora university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
320 KIDIST DESTA F Bule Hora university Pharm(Practice) 1st Degree Vels University India
321 JAMAL BATI M Bule Hora university Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
322 ABRAHAM MULAT KASSAW M Bule Hora university Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
323 KINDALEM DEMIS NIGATU M Wachamo University  Information Technology- with specialization
in Mobile and Cloud Based Application
(in association with IBM)
1st Degree Vels University India
324 NATNAEL GIRMA BEKELE M Wachamo University  Civil Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
325 JABIR ELIAS DEDGEBA M Wachamo University  Information Technology- with specialization
in Mobile and Cloud Based Application
(in association with IBM)
1st Degree Vels University India
326 MIHRETU SAMUEL DOLLA M Wachamo University  Software  1st Degree UESTC Chaina
327 ABRIHAM BEKELE BAKA M Wachamo University  Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
328 DEDEFO KEDIR ABDELA M Wachamo University  Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
329 ENDALE JABAMO WAJEBO M Wachamo University  Civil Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
330 EYOB ABERA DEBOCH M Wachamo University  Software Engineering 1st Degree UESTC Chaina
331 FENTAHUN CHANIE BEKELE M Wachamo University  Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
332 GELILA BIRHANU BIRAMO F Wachamo University  Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
333 ISRAEL ILKATO ILIGO M Wachamo University  Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
334 TESFAYE MATHEWOS SERBAMO M Wachamo University  Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
335 KUSSE BEKELE LAWGA M Wachamo University  Textile Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
336 MIHIRETU MILKIAS MINAMO M Wachamo University  Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
337 BETHEL FIKRE DANA F Wachamo University  Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
338 KALKIDAN FEKADU ZEBEN F Wachamo University  Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
339 MIHRET AKLILU ADETO F Wachamo University  Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
340 BEFIRDU ALEMAYEHU TEKA M Wachamo University  Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
341 ROZA KEFELEGN AMDE F Wachamo University  Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
342 FASICA ADUGNA WALE  M Mizan Tepi University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
343 WASIHUN SHIBABAW F Mizan Tepi University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
344 BETHELIHEM GETACHEW  M Mizan Tepi University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
345 GEBRESILASE NIGUSIE  M Mizan Tepi University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
346 MEKONEN GEBEYEHU M Mizan Tepi University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
347 MEKIDES TEREFE ZERIHUN F Mizan Tepi University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
348 NIGUSIE ZELEKE GEBRE M Mizan Tepi University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
349 HARUN BULCHA ABAFITA M Mizan Tepi University Electrical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
350 SAHALE SHERA  M Mizan Tepi University Electrical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
351 RUHAMA MOHAMED SEID F Mizan Tepi University Electrical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
352 CHERNET ASEFA ADAYE M Mizan Tepi University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
353 DAWIT SHIMELIS TESFAYE M Mizan Tepi University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
354 TSIGEREDA TAMENE ELIGO F Mizan Tepi University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
355 TADELE TESSERA M Jimma University Computer Science Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
356 SARA KASSAHUN F Jimma University Electronics & Communications Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
357 JATENI GEDA M Jimma University Electrical & Electronics Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
358 EYASU YADATA DEBELE M Jimma University Electronics and Com. Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
359 GELGELO LIBEN DUBA M Jimma University Bio- Medical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
360 LEMMA LACHORE BONGA M Jimma University Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
361 AMANUEL ABERA M Jimma University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
362 AHMED SEID MOHAMMEDHAJI M Jimma University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
363 BASHAW BIZUWORK M Jimma University Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
364 MUSTEFA ABDELLA  M Jimma University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
365 DAWIT KIROS  M Jimma University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
366 ETAFERAHU MASRIE ABATE F Jimma University Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
367 HAWI MATEWOS  F Jimma University Pharm 1st Degree Vels University India
368 MINA SULTAN  F Jimma University Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
369 FEVEN ALEMU  F Jimma University Bio- Medical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
370 MULAT AYNET URUYE M Medawolabo university Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
371 DAWIT FULFU OLTUDA M Medawolabo university Electrical and Electronics Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
372 MERGA TIBEBU M Medawolabo university Electrical & Electronics Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
373 MESELECH MELESE KEBETO F Medawolabo university Electrical & Electronics Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
374 BELETE AYENEW EJIGU M Medawolabo university Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Godavari Institute of Technology India
375 MENDERNESH NEGASH FETENE F Medawolabo university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
376 GEBREKIDAN TAREKEGN M Medawolabo university Electronics & Communication
Engineering
1st Degree Vels University India
377 ASKELEMARIAM TAKELU F Medawolabo university Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
378 EYERUSALEM FIKADU TEDEMETE F Medawolabo university Biomedical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
379 JIBRIL HASSEN M Medawolabo university Chemical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
380 MELKAMU GEBEYEHU M Medawolabo university Bi Informatics 1st Degree VIGNAN India
381 ESHETE AMBAW M Medawolabo university Bi Informatics 1st Degree VIGNAN India
382 KENZIYE ESMAEL F Medawolabo university Bi Informatics 1st Degree VIGNAN India
383 TADDESE WASE M Medawolabo university Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
384  YIGIZAW MELKAMU YMIMER M Medawolabo university Automotive engineering  1st Degree SVGEI India
385 GEMECHU GURMU M Medawolabo university Electronics & Com. Engineering 1st Degree SVGEI India
386 EYERUSALEM TADDESE F Medawolabo university Electronics & Communication
Engineering
1st Degree Vels University India
387 ARARSO SHEMENI KABETO M Medawolabo university Computer Science & Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
388 ADDISU AMARE M Medawolabo university Bio-Medical Engineering 1st Degree VIGNAN India
389 TADDESE BELETE  TEFERI  M Medawolabo university Bio-Medical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India
390 ALI YADECHO DEGEFA M Medawolabo university Bio-Medical Engineering 1st Degree Vels University India